TVFL Website

 

TVFL Eligible Speakers for the 2009 State Qualifiers (413!)

Represented CHSSA Member Schools:

1.     Alemany: Coach Tim Meyer

2.     Birmingham: Coach Davy Keo

3.     Burbank: Coach Anne Burnett

4.     Campbell Hall: Coach David Coombs

5.     Canyon: Coach Karen Limbaugh

6.     Chaminade: Coach Marianne Rosen

7.     Cleveland: Coach Valerie Stewart

8.     El Camino Real: Coach Ian McFarlin

9.     Golden Valley: Coach Dana Bobek

10.  Granada Hills Charter: Coaches Ali Taylor & Jerome Robinson

11.  Hart: Coach Eleanor Nishioka

12.  Monroe: Coach Kathy Graber

13.  North Hollywood: Coach Greg Miller

14.  Oaks Christian: Coach Barry Fike

15.  PUC Charter: Coaches Sarah Rosenberg & Luis Cardenas

16.  Sherman Oaks CES: Coach Suzanna Gordon

17.  Taft: Coach Doug Lasken

18.  Valencia: Coaches Joe Marcucilli & Kim Forbes

19.  Van Nuys: Coach Daniel Wasserman

20.  West Ranch: Coach Allison Hunsaker

1.     Abadines, Adrian

Monroe

Spr IE

2.     Abadines, Gabrielle

Monroe

Spr IE

3.     Ahmed, Mubasher

Valencia

Fall Db8

4.     Ahsan, Fasih

Granada

Spr Db8

5.     Akinsola, Shade

Monroe

Spr IE

6.     Akopian, Ruzan

Burbank

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr IE

7.     Alcantara, Ivan

SOCES

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

8.     Alkhasian, Pierre

Burbank

Fall Db8, Fall IE

9.     Alperson, Amanda

Chaminade

Fall IE

10.  Altunyan, Ani

Birmingham

Fall IE

11.  Amin, Sima

SOCES

Fall Cong, Fall IE, Spr IE

12.  Amirdjanian, Kevin

Cleveland

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8

13.  Anderson, Christy

Monroe

Fall IE, Spr IE

14.  Anglin, Victoria

Oaks Christian

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

15.  Ardon, Marisol

Birmingham

Fall IE

16.  Ascione, Alexandra

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

17.  Ashrafian, Sogol

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

18.  Atashian, Byron

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

19.  Avila, Arjun

Golden Valley

Spr IE

20.  Avishay, Sam

Granada

Fall IE

21.  Avnes, Stacey

SOCES

Fall Db8, Spr IE

22.  Ayala, Karla

Monroe

Fall Cong

23.  Ayazi, Rana

Taft

Fall IE

24.  Azar, Mazan

Chaminade

Spr IE

25.  Bambrick, Shelbby

Valencia

Fall IE

26.  Barnes, Justin

West Ranch

Fall IE

27.  Barrios, Charlie

Monroe

Fall IE

28.  Batham, Brandon

Burbank

Jan Cong

29.  Batir, Sean

Chaminade

Fall IE

30.  Beach, Taylor

Oaks

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

31.  Bechai, Taleen

West Ranch

Spr IE

32.  Beijer, Ceora

West Ranch

Spr IE

33.  Benyamin, Barr

West Ranch

Fall IE, Spr IE

34.  Betita, Isabella

SOCES

Fall Db8

35.  Beyzer, Alexander

SOCES

Fall Db8

36.  Bhongir, Shilpa

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

37.  Blazej, Jozef

Birmingham

Fall IE, Spr IE

38.  Borcover, Jacob

(5 out of 6 - Hon Mention)

SOCES

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Fall IE, Jan Cong, Spr IE

39.  Bourgnine, James

ECR

Spr Db8

40.  Bradbury, Tim

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8

41.  Briones, Joseph

SOCES

Fall IE

42.  Brodey, Sam

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

43.  Burns, Elizabeth

Granada

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

44.  Bustamante, Jesse

Granada

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

45.  Buth, Jessie

Alemany

Fall Db8

46.  Cartena, Ginen

Monroe

Spr IE

47.  Casey, Mike

Chaminade

Spr Db8

48.  Cervetto, Garrett

Canyon

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

49.  Chalmers, Anna

SOCES

Jan Cong

50.  Chandra, Neeraj

Chaminade

Fall IE, Spr Db8

51.  Chang, Alex

Chaminade

Spr Db8

52.  Chapman, Keir

Canyon

Spr IE

53.  Charnaya, Maria

Monroe

Spr IE

54.  Chinskey, Josh

Valencia

Fall Db8

55.  Cho, Anna

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

56.  Cho, Maria

Granada

Fall IE

57.  Choi, Sam

Cleveland

Fall IE

58.  Chun, Tony

Cleveland

Fall Db8, Fall IE

59.  Chung, Jaewoo

West Ranch

Spr IE

60.  Chung, Jennifer

West Ranch

Fall IE

61.  Cisneros, Maria

Monroe

Spr Db8

62.  Cohen, Ashton

Taft

Fall IE

63.  Cohn, Andrew

Taft

Fall Db8 (DQ'd from Spring IE)

64.  Collas, Jolena

Cleveland

Fall Db8, Jan Cong, Spr Db8

65.  Cooper, Kayla

Valencia

Spr IE

66.  Correal, Daniela

PUC

Fall IE

67.  Cortez, Stephanie

PUC

Fall Cong, Fall IE

68.  Craft, William

Cleveland

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8

69.  Cueto, Luis

PUC

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr IE

70.  Culp, Charlie

Chaminade

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8

71.  Cunanan, Kenny

Granada

Fall Db8

72.  Curtis, Jeff

Canyon

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

73.  Dadulak, Christian

West Ranch

Spr IE

74.  David, Joshua

Canyon

Fall Cong, Jan Cong, Spr IE

75.  Davison, Jacob

SOCES

Fall Cong

76.  De Silva, Matt

Chaminade

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Jan Cong

77.  Deardoff, Paul

Chaminade

Fall Db8

78.  Delaz, Aida

Granada

Fall IE

79.  Dengrove. Ariel

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

80.  Dermody, Craig

Taft

Spr Db8

81.  Dhanoa, Harsimar

Granada

Fall IE

82.  Diaz, Gabriel

Cleveland

Fall IE

83.  Diguilio, Nick

SOCES

Fall Cong, Fall IE

84.  Dimal, Rose

Monroe

Fall Cong

85.  Dimian, Jessica

Taft

Fall Cong, Jan Cong

86.  Dio, Johnny Earl

Monroe

Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

87.  Doulatshahi, Sadra

Taft

Fall Db8 (DQ'd from Spring IE)

88.  Doxsee, Evan

Monroe

Jan Cong, Spr IE

89.  Drake, Shelby

Oaks Christian

Fall Db8

90.  Dunn, Noelle

Chaminade

Fall IE, Jan Cong, Spr Db8, Spr IE

91.  Elia, Kristin

Granada

Spr Db8

92.  Elias, Chris

Golden Valley

Spr IE

93.  Elkington, Damien

Taft

Fall Cong, Jan Cong, Spr Db8, Spr IE

(DQ'd from Fall IEs)

94.  Emerick, Rachel

Chaminade

Fall IE, Spr Db8

95.  Enriquez, Tricia

Monroe

Spr IE

96.  Epps, Tiffany

Monroe

Spr IE

97.  Eradat, Pauline

Taft

Fall IE

98.  Estrada, Rossana

Monroe

Fall Cong, Jan Cong, Spr IE

99.  Fahimirad, Melody

Oaks Christian

Fall Db8

100.        Fardek, Cobi

West Ranch

Fall IE, Spr IE

101.        Fennel, Janae

Granada

Fall IE

102.        Fernandez, Samantha

Taft

Spr Db8, Spr IE

103.        Fine, Amanda

Granada

Fall IE

104.        Finney, Cole

SOCES

Spr IE

105.        Finton, Joanna

Valencia

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Spr Db8

106.        Flores, Ben

PUC

Fall IE, Spr IE

107.        Flores, Share

Granada

Fall IE

108.        Frese, Trevor

No Ho

Fall Cong

109.        Friere, Vince

Taft

Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

110.        Garcia, Esdras

Monroe

Fall Cong

111.        Garcia, Lindsey

Valencia

Fall Db8

112.        Gary, Jordan

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8

113.        Gee, Bryan

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr IE

114.        Genchel, Benji

ECR

Spr Db8, Spr IE

115.        George, Liam

Chaminade

Fall Db8, Fall IE

116.        George, Phillip

SOCES

Fall Db8, Fall IE

117.        Gerstel, Jacob

Valencia

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

118.        Glen-Lambert, Rosie

Taft

Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

119.        Gold, Jeremy

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

120.        Gomez, Christian

PUC

Fall Cong

121.        Gomez, Dayana

Monroe

Spr IE

122.        Gomez, Luis

Burbank

Fall Db8, Jan Cong

123.        Gonzales, Junior

PUC

Spr Db8

124.        Gonzalez, Roberto

SOCES

Fall IE

125.        Gordon, Jeremy

ECR

Spr Db8

126.        Gorin, Brooke

Taft

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr IE

127.        Goryachkovsky, Larry

SOCES

Fall Db8

128.        Graves, Krystina

Monroe

Spr IE

129.        Guerrero, Michael

Monroe

Fall Db8

130.        Guillihur, Frank

Chaminade

Fall IE

131.        Guimera, Christina

Chaminade

Spr IE

132.        Gulati, Preyanka

Cleveland

Fall IE

133.        Gupta, Amay

Chaminade

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Jan Cong, Spr IE

134.        Gupta, Vinay

Granada

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

135.        Guttierrez, Oscar

PUC

Fall IE, Spr Db8

136.        Haderlein, Jonathan

No Ho

Spr Db8

137.        Hall, Nick

(5 out of 6 - Hon Mention)

Valencia

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Jan Cong, Spr Db8, Spr IE

138.        Hall, Tosh

PUC

Fall IE

139.        Han, Alex

Van Nuys

Spr Db8

140.        Harris, Michael

No Ho

Spr Db8

141.        Helverson, Sophia

Taft

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Spr Db8

142.        Hermosillo, Luigi

PUC

Fall IE

143.        Hernande(x), Sara

Valencia

Spr Db8

144.        Hernandez, Junior

Monroe

Fall Cong, Jan Cong

145.        Hilton, Collin

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

146.        Himes, Mike

Monroe

Fall IE, Spr IE

147.        Hormuz, Mehera

Chaminade

Spr Db8

148.        Hryszko, Aleksandra

Burbank

Fall Db8, Spr IE

149.        Hseuh, Nicole

Granada

Fall IE

150.        Hudson, Chandles

Cleveland

Fall Db8

151.        Hunsaker, Colleen

West Ranch

Fall IE, Spr IE

152.        Huynh, Johannah

Monroe

Fall IE, Spr IE

153.        Hwang, Lucia

Cleveland

Fall Db8

154.        Hynick, Dianna

Granada

Fall IE

155.        Issler, Josh

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

156.        Itliong, Kristine

West Ranch

Spr IE

157.        Jackson, Michael

PUC

Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

158.        Jahani, Sana

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

159.        Jangbar, Zahra

SOCES

Fall Db8

160.        Jaramillo, Adam

Monroe

Fall Db8, Fall IE

161.        Javadov, Farhad

Monroe

Fall Cong

162.        Jayoghli, Rim

Burbank

Fall IE, Spr IE

163.        Jee, Haemin

Cleveland

Spr Db8, Spr IE

164.        Jermakian, Kristine

Cleveland

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

165.        Jiang, Kevin

Cleveland

Spr Db8

166.        Jimenez, Catherine

Cleveland

Fall IE

167.        Jimenez, Gustavo

Cleveland

Spr Db8

168.        Johnson, Chris

West Ranch

Fall IE, Spr IE

169.        Johnson, Sarah

Valencia

Fall Db8

170.        Johnson, Shandrea

Monroe

Spr IE

171.        Jones, Morgan

Granada

Fall IE

172.        Jones, Tyler

Chaminade

Fall IE, Spr IE

173.        Juman, Athena

Granada

Spr IE

174.        Kahlon, Rippanjot

SOCES

Fall Cong, Fall IE

175.        Kale, Mason

Granada

Fall IE

176.        Kalustian, Gayne

(5 out of 6 - Hon Mention)

Hart

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Jan Cong, Spr Db8, Spr IE

177.        Kamkar, Kimberly

SOCES

Jan Cong

178.        Kang, Ryan

Granada

Fall Db8

179.        Karapetyan, Mariam

Monroe

Spr IE

180.        Karim, Ishmael*

Taft

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Fall IE, Jan Cong, Spr Db8, Spr IE (ALL 6!)

181.        Khachatryan, Zaruhi

Birmingham

Fall IE

182.        Khan, Maria

SOCES

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

183.        Khan, Sheresh

SOCES

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

184.        Khullar, Divya

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

185.        Kim, Jae

No Ho

Fall Cong

186.        Kim, Julie

Cleveland

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

187.        Kim, Paul

Burbank

Spr IE

188.        Kim, Teresa

Taft

Fall Cong, Spr IE

189.        Kim, William

Van Nuys

Spr Db8

190.        Kimball, Grace

Hart

Spr IE

191.        Kirsh, Jonathan

SOCES

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Fall IE

192.        Knipe, Natalie

Cleveland

Fall Db8

193.        Koh, Justin

Cleveland

Fall IE

194.        Kouyemdjian, Krikor

No Ho

Spr Db8

195.        Kovalik, Christopher

Campbell Hall

Fall IE

196.        Krings, Cooper

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

197.        Kucharski, Jordan

No Ho

Spr Db8

198.        Kumtong, Crystal

SOCES

Fall IE, Spr IE

199.        Kwak, Sharon

Cleveland

Fall Db8

200.        Lampert, Iain

Cleveland

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr IE

201.        Lankjod, Sterling

El Camino

Spr IE

202.        Lapos, Cynthia

Canyon

Fall IE, Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

203.        Lasken, Connor

Taft

Fall IE, Spr Db8

204.        Lebeda, Robert

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

205.        Lee, Eun

Monroe

Jan Cong

206.        Lee, Joshua

No Ho

Fall Cong

207.        Lee, Justin

Cleveland

Fall Db8

208.        Lee, Paul

Burbank

Fall IE

209.        Lee, Sooyan

Cleveland

Fall Db8

210.        Lei, Laura

El Camino

Spr Db8, Spr IE

211.        Lerman, Ellis

Monroe

Fall IE, Spr IE

212.        Leung, Denise

SOCES

Fall IE

213.        Levonian, Nancy

Granada

Fall IE

214.        Li, Lori

Chaminade

Fall IE

215.        Libecap, TJ

Chaminade

Fall IE

216.        Loftin, Robert

Birmingham

Spr IE

217.        Lopez, Emily

Monroe

Spr IE

218.        Lopez, Jennifer

Granada

Fall IE

219.        Lopez, Stacey

Granada

Fall IE

220.        Luong, Michael

Canyon

Spr IE

221.        Luterstein, Lea

SOCES

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

222.        Malka, Robert

ECR

Spr Db8

223.        Mann, Nikita

Chaminade

Fall IE, Spr Db8, Jan Cong

224.        Marquez, Chris

PUC

Spr IE

225.        Martellaro, Sarah

Monroe

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr IE

226.        Martinez, Melba

Granada

Fall IE

227.        Masamitsu, Laurel

Hart

Spr IE

228.        Mason, Connor

Oaks Christian

Spr Db8

229.        Mathur, Ishani

Taft

Fall Cong, Jan Cong

230.        Mathur, Monica

Taft

Fall Cong, Fall IE, Jan Cong

231.        McBroom, Alex

West Ranch

Spr IE

232.        McPeek, David

SOCES

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Jan Cong, Spr IE

233.        Meentzen, C.C.

Chaminade

Spr IE

234.        Mendez, Armando

PUC

Fall IE

235.        Mendoza, Monique

Monroe

Spr IE

236.        Miranda, Anita

SOCES

Fall IE

237.        Mitchum, Evan

Taft

Spr Db8

238.        Mohebbi, Andrew

SOCES

Fall Db8

239.        Molem, Rita

Chaminade

Fall IE

240.        Monro, Brennan

Oaks

Spr Db8

241.        Montellana, Mark

Monroe

Fall IE

242.        Moonsinghe, Joshua

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

243.        Moorman, Evan

SOCES

Fall Cong, Fall IE, Spr IE

244.        Morales, Hairo

Monroe

Fall Db8

245.        Moran, Hailey

SOCES

Fall IE

246.        Moran, Molly

Cleveland

Jan Cong, Spr Db8

247.        Mordi, Ify

Granada

Fall IE

248.        Morgan, Dillon

Oaks Christian

Spr Db8

249.        Moshtaghian, Arian

ECR

Spr Db8

250.        Murray, Julian

Birmingham

Fall IE, Spr IE

251.        Muschamp, Priscilla

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

252.        Nam, Kevin

Granada

Spr Db8

253.        Naor, Sara

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

254.        Nayaon, Brenda

Birmingham

Spr IE

255.        Necoechea, Chloe

PUC

Fall IE

256.        Nemeschansky, David

West Ranch

Spr IE

257.        New, Suzy

Cleveland

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

258.        Ng, Crystal

Chaminade

Fall IE

259.        Nguyen, Charlotte

Chaminade

Spr IE

260.        Nielsen, Melissa

Canyon

Fall IE, Spr IE

261.         Noormohammadi, Tannaz

Monroe

Spr IE

262.        Nuryyeva, Emelia

Taft

Spr Db8, Spr IE

263.        Ogalino, Alvin

Granada

Fall IE

264.        Okuaki, Stephanie

SOCES

Fall IE

265.        Olguin, Amaris

Monroe

Fall Cong, Spr IE

266.        Olguin, Jarinzi

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

267.        Olguin, Robert

PUC

Fall Cong, Fall Db8

268.        Olnick, Tess

Cleveland

Fall Db8

269.        Orantes, Evelyn

Monroe

Fall Cong

270.        Orozco, Jonathan

Taft

Fall Cong, Jan Cong

271.        Oved, Avi

SOCES

Fall IE

272.        Owens, Kyle

ECR

Spr Db8

273.        Padick, Lauren

Granada

Fall Db8

274.        Park, David

Cleveland

Fall Cong

275.        Park, Edmund

Granada

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8

276.        Park, Glara

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

277.        Park, Hwiwon

Canyon

Spr IE

278.        Park, Jonathan

Hart

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8

279.        Park, Lloyd

Granada

Fall Db8

280.        Park, Sebastian

Granada

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

281.        Pascua, Dyan

Monroe

Spr IE

282.        Patel, Alex

Valencia

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Jan Cong, Spr IE

283.        Paulseth, Atle

Chaminade

Spr IE

284.        Pererra, Niresh

SOCES

Fall Db8, Fall IE

285.        Perras, Jessie

Cleveland

Fall Db8

286.        Persoff, Michelle

Taft

Fall Cong, Fall IE, Spr IE

287.        Petcu, Madelyne

Granada

Fall IE

 

288.        Peterson, Dakota

Oaks

Spr Db8

289.        Petrosyan, Gegam

(5 out of 6 - Hon Mention)

Monroe

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Fall IE, Jan Cong, Spr IE

290.        Phan, Anne

SOCES

Fall Db8

291.        Pick, Matthew

Chaminade

Fall IE, Spr IE

292.        Plata, Dom

Granada

Fall IE

293.        Plata. Mardominique

Granada

Spr IE

294.        Poe, Cora

SOCES

Fall IE, Spr IE

295.        Porter, Greg

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8

296.        Pressman, Ryan

Chaminade

Spr IE

297.        Puldon, Tattiana

Granada

Fall IE

298.        Rabinowitz, Adam*

SOCES

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Fall IE, Jan Cong, Spr Db8, Spr IE (ALL 6!)

299.        Rajan, Priya

Chaminade

Jan Cong, Spr Db8, Spr IE

300.        Ramiriz, Melissa

PUC

Fall Cong, Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

301.        Ramnath, Sara

Chaminade

Fall IE, Spr IE

302.        Ramos, Jose

Monroe

Spr IE

303.        Randolph, Dustin

SOCES

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Jan Cong

304.        Razbannia, Nathan

Taft

Jan Cong

305.        Register, Tessa

Burbank

Fall Db8, Fall IE

306.        Reilly, Lacy

Granada

Spr Db8

307.        Reisch, Johna

Cleveland

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr IE

308.        Resnick, Alex

Cleveland

Fall IE

309.        Richards, Lily

Chaminade

Fall IE, Spr IE

310.        Richards, Rebecca

SOCES

Fall IE

311.        Richardson, Robert

Granada

Fall IE

312.        Richardson, Sophia

SOCES

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

313.        Rivera, Abigail

Monroe

Spr IE

314.        Rivera, Daniel

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

315.        Robb, Lindsay

Chaminade

Fall IE, Spr IE

316.        Rockoff, Corey

ECR

Spr Db8, Spr IE

317.        Rodiguez, Alizen

SOCES

Fall IE

318.        Rodriguez, Wesley

Monroe

Fall Cong, Spr IE

319.        Romero, Jackie

SOCES

Fall Cong

320.        Romero, Melissa

Burbank

Fall IE, Spr IE

321.        Romine, Laken

Oaks Christian

Fall Db8

322.        Roney, Spencer

West Ranch

Fall IE, Spr IE

323.        Rudin, Tyler

SOCES

Fall Db8, Jan Cong

324.        Ruiz, Denisse

Monroe

Spr IE

325.        Ryhal-Holt, Kennedy

Oaks Christian

Fall Db8

326.        Saadi, Dominick

Chaminade

Fall IE

327.        Saavedra, Alan

Monroe

Spr IE

328.        Safaryan, Lilit

Monroe

Fall IE

329.        Sagastizada/o, Amanda

Taft

Fall Cong, Jan Cong

330.        Salvador, Lester

Monroe

Fall Cong, Spr IE

331.        Samii, Ryan

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8

332.        Sandoval, Jorge

Granada

Fall IE

333.        Sandoval, Lauren

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

334.         Saravanabavanandan, Briana

El Camino

Spr IE

335.        Sardarian, Ronald

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Fall IE

336.        Saucier, Camille

Taft

Fall Cong, Jan Cong

337.        Sawant, Anish

West Ranch

Fall IE

338.        Schramek, Lilly

Granada

Fall IE

339.        Schumacher, Zeke

Valencia

Fall Cong, Fall IE, Jan Cong, Spr Db8

340.        Schunk, Cameron

Chaminade

Spr Db8

341.        Schwab, Greg

Taft

Spr Db8

342.        Schwartz, Brian

SOCES

Fall Db8

343.        Sdeminski, Gabby

Valencia

Spr IE

344.        Semon, Michael

SOCES

Fall Db8, Fall IE

345.        Serrato, Jazmine

PUC

Fall IE

346.        Sewant, Anish

West Ranch

Fall IE

347.        Seygalus, Alina

SOCES

Fall Cong

348.        Shaikh, Ayesha

SOCES

Fall IE

349.        Shamirian, Laurine

Chaminade

Fall IE

350.        Shapiro, Talia

SOCES

Fall Db8, Fall IE

351.        Shields, Celeste

Granada

Fall IE

352.        Shields, Macaulley

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

353.        Shvartsman, Danielle

Chaminade

Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

354.        Siani, Avi

Taft

Fall IE

355.        Siebert, Jazmin

Canyon

Spr IE

356.        Silverberg, Cameron

(5 out of 6 - Hon Mention)

SOCES

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Fall IE,

Jan Cong, Spr IE

357.        Silvers, Alexandra

Burbank

Fall Db8, Spr IE

358.        Silverstein, Steven

Cleveland

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

359.        Simon, Greg

Oaks Christian

Fall Db8

360.         Sirimahachaikul, Jeffrey

Cleveland

Fall Db8, Fall IE

361.        Skaletsky, Steven

Granada

Spr IE

362.        Smith, Austin

Oaks

Spr Db8

363.        Solario, Jordan

SOCES

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Jan Cong

364.        Song, Kanu

Granada

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

365.        Sosa, Jennifer

Golden Valley

Spr IE

366.        Stead, Heidi

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

367.        Stephenson, Kimberly

Canyon

Fall IE

368.        Suri, Ian

Monroe

Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

369.        Sy, Josh

Chaminade

Jan Cong

370.        Tan, Talisa

Monroe

Spr IE

371.        Tang, James

SOCES

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Fall IE, Jan Cong

372.        Tarverdyan, Artur

SOCES

Fall IE

373.        Tashman, Alexandra

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Spr Db8, Spr IE

374.        Taylor, Gabriel

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

375.        Thomas, Evan

Chaminade

Spr Db8

376.        Totten, Seth

Golden Valley

Spr IE

377.        Trafecanty, Alexis

Chaminade

Fall IE, Spr Db8 (no show R3 Spr IE)

378.        Trinh, Lynette

Granada

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

379.        Tsai, Joseph

No Ho

Fall Cong

380.        Tubadeza, Emile

Monroe

Fall IE

381.        Tyni, Lauren

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

382.        Ubowski, Michelle

Valencia

Fall Db8

383.        Ulrich, Ricky

Chaminade

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8

384.        Upadhyay, Suchit

Granada

Fall IE

385.        Vaknin, Or-el

Granada

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8

386.        Valenzuela, Jiezl

Monroe

Fall Cong, Spr IE

387.        Varni, Pascal

Alemany

Fall Db8

388.        Vasquez, Blanca

Monroe

Fall IE, Spr IE

389.        Vaughn, Andrea

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

390.        Ventura, Jamecelle

Monroe

Fall Cong

391.        Vicente, Anthony

Granada

Fall IE

392.        Villalva, Karenna

Birmingham

Fall IE

393.        Vuong, Steven

SOCES

Fall Db8, Fall IE

394.        Walcher, Christopher

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

395.        Walla, Matt

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

396.        Waller, Ryan

Oaks

Fall Db8, Spr Db8

397.        Walters, Bianca

Alemany

Fall Db8

398.        Walther, Mark

Alemany

Fall Db8

399.        Warme, Jessie

Granada

Fall IE

400.        Waschak, Jacob

Valencia

Fall Db8, Jan Cong, Spr Db8

401.        Webb, Megan

Golden Valley

Spr IE

402.         Wellington/Wellman, Jimmy

Taft

Fall Db8, Fall IE

403.        Wilson, Danielle

Granada

Fall IE, Spr IE

404.        Winchester, Zach

Chaminade

Fall Db8

405.        Wing, Rachel

Monroe

Fall Db8, Spr IE

406.        Wolfe, Joseph

Chaminade

Fall IE

407.        Woolf, Sam

No Ho

Spr Db8

408.        Wright, Ryan

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8

409.        Yaeger, Michelle

Chaminade

Fall IE, Spr Db8

410.        Yoo, Jemma

Cleveland

Fall Db8

411.        Yoon, Hyejeong

Hart

Fall Cong, Fall Db8, Spr IE

412.        Zemlin-Kisor, Evan

Campbell Hall

Fall Db8, Fall IE, Spr Db8, Spr IE

413.        Zollo, Nick

Oaks Christian

Fall Db8

 

Make a Free Website with Yola.